Creator Programme · for monetised Facebook pages

Facebook pays you for photos, text and Reels. We give you 4.4 million members to show them to.

Facebook paid creators nearly $3 billion in 2025 for views, including views on content shared into groups. The only thing between you and that income is how many people see your work. One page posting into these three communities drew 1,885,979 views in two weeks. Every day your page isn't in them, those views go to a creator whose page is.

21,213,571Views in 28 days, across the three communities
4,464,400Members, 88% women, mostly American
1,885,979Views from one page, two weeks

Two minutes to apply, 24 hours to vet and pre-approve. The views in these communities are happening today, with or without your page.

Registered US companyHORSX HOLDINGS LLC, Wyoming Real people, on the phone+1 (307) 533-6044
The programme

The audience exists. The money exists. The only thing missing is your page.

These three communities produced 21.2 million views last month, and Facebook pays for views. Membership puts your page in front of them: vetted in, briefed on what this audience watches, and pre-approved to post straight to the feed.

Vetting

We review your page, its monetization status and recent content before you join. Pages that don't fit don't get in. That protects the members, and it protects your views.

Content guidance

A short briefing on the formats these members watch, above all the two-option "which one?" post, and the topics the algorithm buries. Updated as it moves.

Pre-approved posting

Your page is pre-approved in your community, so every post publishes straight to the feed with no admin queue. Post daily; nothing waits, and nothing you post sits unseen.

Membership plans

Choose where your work is seen.

One membership covers one Facebook page. Join a single community, or all three for one price, and your page is posting within 24 hours of vetting. The sooner it's in, the sooner the views are yours.

Prices in US dollars per month, paid in USDT. Three months or more is 10% off.

Not sure which? See who is in each community
Who sees your posts

Women in America, Britain, Canada and Australia. Mostly 35 to 65.

Every figure here comes from each community's own Facebook Group Insights. This is the audience membership puts your work in front of. Pick the community whose members buy what you make.

The question every creator asks first“I post from Manila. Will women in America actually see my work?”
YesThe United States is the largest country in two of the three communities and second in the third: 1,850,153 members across them, 41% of the whole audience. Add the United Kingdom, Canada and Australia and 56% of the audience is in four English-speaking countries. About 88% are women, and the largest age bands run from 35 to 65. Post in English, on topic, and this is who sees it.
1,850,153In the United StatesMembers across the three communities. Nearly six times the United Kingdom, the next largest country.
≈88%Women85%, 89% and 95% in the three communities. Home, decor, fashion, beauty, gifts: they buy what you make.
35–64The largest age bandsMore than half of every community. The buyers, not the browsers; under-25s are about 2–3%.
HelpVote
2,500,000members

The largest community and the busiest: 12.2 million views in 28 days. Four in ten members are American.

12,213,788views, 28 days
81,850posts and comments, 28 days
Gender85% women
Women 85%Men 15%
Age35–64 ≈ 53%
Top countriesshare of members
  1. United States1,053,95842%
  2. United Kingdom108,6644.3%
  3. Canada105,9284.2%
  4. South Africa65,9732.6%
  5. Australia60,3172.4%
Choose this community
Helpvote.app
1,200,000members

The international one. Britain first, then the United States, Germany and Australia. The youngest audience of the three, centred on 35 to 54.

3,688,148views, 28 days
39,223posts and comments, 28 days
Gender89% women
Women 89%Men 11%
Age35–64 ≈ 62%
Top countriesshare of members
  1. United Kingdom171,98714%
  2. United States160,04313%
  3. Germany92,1977.7%
  4. Australia76,0246.3%
  5. Canada55,0954.6%
Choose this community
HelpVote: Community Decisions
764,400members

The most American: 83% of its members are in the United States. Nineteen in twenty members are women, and it skews oldest, 55 and up.

5,311,635views, 28 days
62,576posts and comments, 28 days
Gender95% women
Women 95%Men 5%
Age35–64 ≈ 57%
Top countriesshare of members
  1. United States636,15283%
  2. United Kingdom34,9504.6%
  3. Canada29,7273.9%
  4. Australia11,5211.5%
  5. South Africa6,4310.8%
Choose this community

All three together

What the all-three-communities plan reaches, every month.

21,213,571views in 28 daysThe audience membership puts your work in front of. Facebook pays for views; these are already happening, with or without you.
183,649posts and comments in 28 daysMembers asking, answering and arguing. An active room, not a dormant list.
4,464,400members across the three communitiesJoin one, or all three.
Where the members areshare of 4,464,400
  1. United States1,850,15341%
  2. United Kingdom315,6017.1%
  3. Canada190,7504.3%
  4. Australia147,8623.3%
  5. Everywhere else, combined1,960,03444%
Where the views happenshare of 21,213,571
  1. HelpVote12,213,78858%
  2. HelpVote: Community Decisions5,311,63525%
  3. Helpvote.app3,688,14817%

The smallest community by members is the second busiest by views.

Source. Facebook Group Insights for the three communities: activity for the 28 days to 2 October 2026, membership composition read 5 October 2026.

View the audience data as a table
Per community: 28-day activity and who the members are.
CommunityMembersViewsPosts & commentsWomen35–64 (≈)Top country
HelpVote2,500,00012,213,78881,85085%≈53%United States, 1,053,958
Helpvote.app1,200,0003,688,14839,22389%≈62%United Kingdom, 171,987
HelpVote: Community Decisions764,4005,311,63562,57695%≈57%United States, 636,152
All three4,464,40021,213,571183,649≈88%—United States, 1,850,153
How it works

From application to your first paid view in 24 hours.

01

Apply and pay

Tell us the page you post from, choose a community and a term, and pay in USDT. Two minutes, no account to create.

02

We vet and pre-approve your page

Within 24 hours we review your page and, if it fits, switch it on inside your community. You receive a confirmation and your content briefing by email.

03

Post daily. Renew when the term ends.

Photos, text, Reels, whatever Facebook pays you for. Renew before the term ends and your page keeps posting without a gap.

What earns

On-topic posts get views. Views get paid.

These are home-and-lifestyle communities of women, mostly 35 to 65, mostly American. Facebook's algorithm pushes posts that fit and buries posts that don't. Staying on topic isn't a rule we impose; it's how you make money here.

Gets reachHome, decor, furniture, fashion, beauty, kitchen, garden, gifts. "Which one?" posts with two options get the most views by a wide margin. It's the format members already love.
Gets reachYour products, your shop, AI images, Reels, text. Any format Facebook pays for. Monetised pages are exactly who this programme is built for.
Wastes your membershipOff-topic content gets no distribution, earns nothing, and costs you the membership after one warning. You joined for reach; use it on what this audience actually watches.
Zero toleranceAnything Meta prohibits: crypto, gambling, adult, politics, MLM, health claims, engagement bait. One breach risks every creator in the group, so it ends the membership immediately.
Who runs this

A registered US company, with a product you can download.

is a programme of HORSX HOLDINGS LLC, a limited liability company registered in Wyoming, United States. We built the three communities ourselves, around our app HelpVote, which is live on the App Store and Google Play. A stranger can check that in a minute, and should.

If anything is unclear before you send money, write to us or call. A person answers.

Company
HORSX HOLDINGS LLC
Registered
Wyoming, United States
Address
75 E 3rd St Ste 7, Sheridan, WY 82801
Email
contact@horsxholdings.com
Phone
+1 (307) 533-6044
HelpVote app
Download on theApp Store Get it onGoogle Play
Apply

Join the programme.

Two minutes to apply, no account to create. Vetting and pre-approval follow within 24 hours of payment, and your page starts posting the same day.

Your application

Community: choose a plan above

The full link. This is the page we vet and pre-approve, so it must be the one you post from.

Helps us find your page faster.

Your confirmation and briefing go here. No newsletter.

Your term starts the day we pre-approve your page, so you get every day you paid for.

Payment method

USDT on BNB Smart Chain (BEP20) usually arrives within minutes and costs well under a dollar to send from Binance, OKX or Bybit.

Choose a community$0.00
Total in USDT$0.00

No account needed. Nothing is charged on this screen; payment details come next.

Questions

Before you join.

How much can I earn?

It depends on your views and Facebook's payout rates in your country. Facebook paid creators nearly $3 billion in 2025, and one page posting only into these communities reached 1,885,979 views in about two weeks. We can't promise a number, and nobody honest can, but the views are there and Facebook pays for them whether or not your page is the one collecting.

What exactly am I paying for?

A monthly membership in the Creator Programme for one Facebook page: vetting, a content briefing on what this audience watches, support by email, and pre-approved posting inside the community you choose, for the term you choose. Pre-approved pages post straight to the feed with no review queue.

Do I need a monetised page?

The programme is built for pages enrolled in Facebook's content monetization programme, because that is where the income comes from. If your page isn't enrolled yet you can still join and build views, but the money is paid by Facebook, not by us, and depends on your eligibility and country.

Who are the members?

About 88% women, concentrated between 35 and 65. The largest country by far is the United States, followed by the United Kingdom, Canada and Australia. They join to ask which of two options to buy for their home or themselves. The full breakdown, per community, is in Who sees your posts.

Will my posts get views?

On-topic posts in the group's native format, two options and a real question, consistently perform. Off-topic posts get buried by the algorithm no matter who posts them. Post what the audience watches and the views follow.

Does Facebook really pay for group posts?

Yes. Facebook's content monetization programme pays eligible creators for views on photos, text and Reels, including content shared into groups, not only on your own page. Your page needs to be enrolled and eligible in your country; the programme gives it the audience.

What happens when my term ends?

Pre-approval is removed unless you renew. We email you before the term ends so you can renew without a gap in posting.

What if I break the rules?

One warning. A second breach ends the membership with no refund. The rules are short, and the reason for them is in the question above.

Can I pay with GCash, Maya, DANA or GoPay?

Not yet. USDT on BNB Smart Chain (BEP20) only, for now. Local wallets and card payment are being set up and will appear as options on this page when they're live.